9 & 10 avril 2019 - palexpo Genève

  
9 & 10 avril 2019 - palexpo Genève
           

Badge Visiteur

# Liste des intervenants 2019

# GUEST SPEAKERS


Hugo Artiganave (Animateur)

Samuel Barbaud (@TCS)

Cédric Bourgeois (@TCS)

Constantin Bratsiotis (@UBP)

Olivier Busolini (@BNP Paribas)

Muriel Caldara (@Banque Populaire)

Antonio Carriero (@Breitling)

Rafael Corvalan (@EPFL)

Laure Frank (@Manor)

Assia Garbinato (Vaudoise Assurances)

Patrick Kessler (Animateur)

Rodolphe Koller (Animateur)

Andreas Kundert (@Digitec Galaxus)

Sylvie Lachkar (@SAP)

Olivier Laforge (@BOAS Gestion)

Alain Lamonato (@Laurastar)

Patricia Lemattre Stoeckel (@eBoutic - to become Veepee)

Raphaël LY (FHH)

Alberto Pace (@CERN)

Mauro Verderosa (Animateur)

# SPEAKERS


Frans Imbert-Vier
UBCOM

Fabien Arévalo
altamedia

David Barbarin
dbi services

Paul Barnabé
ITECOR International SA

Jean-Damien Beaud
e-Durable SA

Florian Beauvais
WatchGuard Technologies Inc.

Leith Ben Mansour.
Fuze

Pierre Berendes
GAMNED - TF1 GROUP

Christophe Biolley
KASPERSKY LABS

Audrey Briffod
SERIAL

Nicolas Buttin
SERIAL

Mauro Cadorin
ITECOR International SA

Jean-Christophe Calmès
SWISSBILLING

Manuel Calvino
SWISSCOM

Nicolas Cambolin
CROSS & WIDE

Olivier Collomp
SQLI SUISSE

Pascal COULIER
EMEA Omnichannel e-Commerce and Marketing lead

Romain Crema (Animateur)

Olga DAVIDIAN
Omnichannel Online Content Lead

Diane De Vilmorin
GAMNED - TF1 GROUP

Julie Debonne
AGENCE NET DESIGN / PAPRIKA

David Derrier
NEXELL

Antoine Donzé
BARRACUDA NETWORKS AG

René Fell
ABISSA INFORMATIQUE SA

Hippolyte Fouque
DARKTRACE

Arthur Galibert
SQLI SUISSE

Christophe Gerber
ELCA INFORMATIQUE SA

Laurent Gfeller
Abacus Research SA

Laurent Hatier
SQLI SUISSE

Benoit Henriot
Veeam Software

Duilio Hochstrasser
SWISSCOM

Lydie Lecrivain
TINEXT

Benoît Lopez
SQLI SUISSE

Antoine Maison
ITECOR International SA

Frédéric Matthey
DIGITECH / Doc.SERIES

Luc Maurer
CAMPTOCAMP SA

Mathieu Montebianco
AGENCE NET DESIGN / PAPRIKA

Loic Mosselin
OODRIVE

Snezana Nektarijevic
ITECOR International SA

Jean Paul Nussbaumer
DELL EMC

Guillaume Pahud
SQLI SUISSE

Claudia Patocchi
Poste CH / ASENDIA SWITZERLAND

Laurent PetitGuyot
CROSS & WIDE

Elodie Primo
MOS MINDONSITE

Sylvain Ragab
SWISSCOM

Brett Raybould
MENLO SECURITY

Julien Theler
E-TEACH SARL

Sébastien Tröhler
Abacus Research SA

Sébastien Vaury
SQLI SUISSE

Raphael Vian
CROSS & WIDE

Christian Weissert
OODRIVE

Dr. Thomas Wiechert
LOCALSEARCH - SWISSCOM DIRECTORIES SA

Aline Yordikian
DHL EXPRESS (SUISSE) SA

Mohamed ZOHNY
EMEA Head of Social Media

# Sponsors 2019

Platinium Sponsors

Gold Sponsors

Silver Sponsors

Bronze Sponsors